Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2013

sex 31/05/2013 21:44

Results

created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl  Stno Name                       Club                    Country          Class           Time 




UT 115  (125)             116.0 km  6600 m   17 C 


    1   104 CARLOS SA                  DESNIVEL POSITIVO       PORTUGAL         SEN M       15:07:55 

    2   101 ARMANDO TEIXEIRA           SALOMON PORTUGAL        PORTUGAL         SEN M       16:09:41 

    3   109 NUNO SILVA                 DESNIVEL POSITIVO/SPORT PORTUGAL         SEN M       16:09:42 

    4   136 MARTINS PURINS             OZONS                   LATVIA           SEN M       16:30:19 

    5   110 LEONARDO DIOGO             CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET I M     17:21:29 

    6   105 LUIS MOTA                  CLUBE A. FERREIRA DO ZE PORTUGAL         VET I M     18:00:07 

    7   179 TELMO VELOSO               PORTO RUNNERS           PORTUGAL         SEN M       18:01:46 

    8   191 JEROME NAYRAT              SOBHI SPORT             FRANCE           SEN M       18:05:00 

    9   211 JOSE PEREIRA               DESNIVEL POSITIVO/SPORT PORTUGAL         VET I M     18:50:01 

   10   183 JOAO COLACO                NEL-PEDATLETA           PORTUGAL         SEN M       18:53:54 

   11   154 LORENZO ORTEGA             BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAM SPAIN            SEN M       19:05:13 

   11   187 JAVIER NOZAL GONZALEZ      INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN M       19:05:13 

   13   103 NEREA MARTINEZ URRUZOLA    TEAM SALOMON            SPAIN            VET I F     19:15:35 

   14   197 JOAO NUNES                 CAMADEIRA/TRIZONE       PORTUGAL         SEN M       19:29:20 

   15   173 TXOMIN ISUNTZA ZELAIA      SAGAIN M.T.             SPAIN            VET I M     19:53:21 

   16   198 ANDRE AMORIM               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       19:53:25 

   17   210 ALIPIO FERRAZ              CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M       20:37:53 

   18   193 LAETITIA PIBIS             INDIVIDUAL              AUSTRIA          SEN F       20:57:59 

   19   149 MARKUS KIRSCHNER           INDIVIDUAL              AUSTRIA          SEN M       20:58:03 

   20   228 PEDRO BIANCO               INDIVIDUAL              ITALY            SEN M       21:09:31 

   21   108 SUSANA SIMOES              PORTO RUNNERS           PORTUGAL         VET I F     21:17:45 

   22   223 FERNANDO FREITAS           CAMADEIRA/ REST. JARDIM PORTUGAL         VET I M     21:18:53 

   23   158 MIGUEL NOVAIS              VIASAUDAVEL             PORTUGAL         SEN M       21:47:58 

   24   195 FABRICE MIAYOKILA          ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN M       21:48:02 

   25   189 FRANCISCO PEREZ CALABUIG   CXM VALENCIA            SPAIN            VET II M    21:49:48 

   26   135 JOSE SANTOS                AMIGOSDACORRIDA.COM     PORTUGAL         VET II M    21:49:53 

   27   182 NUNO VASCONCELOS           CADT PORTUCEL SETUBAL   PORTUGAL         SEN M       21:50:54 

   28   171 PIERRE BEAUJOIN            ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN M       22:35:27 

   29   177 RAYNAUD GUILLAUME          ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN M       22:35:29 

   30   163 ANTONIO MARIN              COSTERA SUR TRAIL       SPAIN            SEN M       22:55:46 

   31   214 ALBERTO CAMPO ASTILLERO    BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAM SPAIN            VET I M     22:55:48 

   32   208 CLAIRE RIMBAULT            INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           VET I F     23:35:28 

   33   207 HERBERT CADUFF             WWW.ALPINERUNNER.CH     SWITZERLAND      VET II M    23:39:05 

   34   174 PETER SCHULZE              INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET I M     23:43:11 

   35   172 VILPPU HUOMO               INDIVIDUAL              FINLAND          SEN M       23:52:06 

   36   116 ULF KUHNE                  LSV DRESDEN             GERMANY          VET I M     23:54:35 

   37   142 STELVE RAMANICK            INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           SEN M       24:20:25 

   38   181 ESTER ALVES                DESNIVEL POSITIVO/SPORT PORTUGAL         SEN F       24:29:24 

   39   196 RENAUD GRELET              INDIVIDUAL              NETHERLANDS      SEN M       24:43:03 

   40   190 SAMUEL JESUS               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       24:44:09 

   41   209 LUIS FREITAS               DESNIVEL POSITIVO       PORTUGAL         VET I M     24:52:12 

   42   155 TONY CHACON                INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            VET I M     24:52:16 

   43   219 NELSON CAETANO             CARACOL TRAIL TEAM      PORTUGAL         SEN M       25:42:40 

   44   227 PILAR CAIXACH              UNIO EXCURSIONISTA SABA SPAIN            VET II F    25:42:43 

   45   124 DANIEL ROJO                CEX CARTAGENA           SPAIN            VET I M     26:14:20 

   46   160 RICARDO FERNANDES          INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M     26:29:19 

   47   222 NELSON NUNES               LUDENS MACHICO/ALL SPOR PORTUGAL         SEN M       26:29:21 

   48   194 MICKAEL BETHOULE           ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN M       26:46:20 

   49   114 MARGIT HIRTZY              LCA HOCHSCHWAB          AUSTRIA          VET II F    27:20:47 

   50   137 VICTOR MONFORT             UNIO EXCURSIONISTA SABA SPAIN            VET I M     27:21:28 

   51   138 JOSE LUCENA                SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET I M     27:25:48 

   52   166 JOSE GUIMARAES             DE SEDENT. A MARAT.  HA PORTUGAL         SEN M       27:31:00 

   53   180 MIGUEL PEREIRA             RAIL RUNNERS            PORTUGAL         SEN M       27:31:03 

   54   153 RUDY VAN DAELE             WALO                    BELGIUM          VET II M    27:55:43 

   55   192 JOSE RAMOS                 ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         SEN M       28:15:34 

   56   112 MIKA PENTTILA              NOCANDO MARATHON CLUB   FINLAND          VET I M     28:28:56 

   57   131 ENRIC MUNOZ                ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            VET II M    28:49:11 

   58   157 MONTSERRAT LLOP            INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            VET I F     28:49:17 

   59   156 JORDI GARCIA               INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN M       28:49:19 

   60   134 ROGER TRILLA               ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            SEN M       28:49:20 

   61   132 LLUIS PINOL                ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            VET II M    28:49:22 

   62   200 JOAO LAMAS                 ABUTRES RUNNING TEAM    PORTUGAL         SEN M       29:19:43 

   63   165 HELDER PINTO               MUNDO DA CORRIDA        PORTUGAL         SEN M       29:19:44 

   64   146 AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA           PAREDES AVENTURA        PORTUGAL         VET I M     29:46:20 

   65   199 HANS-GUENTER SADOWSKI      INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET II M    30:09:37 


        123 HELMUT FUERST              SKI-CLUB NEUSTADT/WEINS GERMANY          VET I M           mp 

        115 ERIC BIARD                 INDIVIDUAL              BELGIUM          VET I M          dnf 

        118 ANA LOURENCO               AVOC                    FRANCE           VET I F          dnf 

        119 JOSU ANDUEZA               ALLERRU                 SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        121 BILL NICKL                 LG MAUERWEG             AUSTRIA          VET II M         dnf 

        122 MIGUEL GONCALVES           CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        126 GRACE SACHER               TF FEUERBACH            GERMANY          VET II F         dnf 

        127 MIGUEL PAVON               TURDETANIA TEAM         SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        128 VATER ROLAND               DUV                     GERMANY          VET I M          dnf 

        129 JOERG KORNFELD             DJK EGGOLSHEIM R. TEAM  GERMANY          VET II M         dnf 

        130 LOURENS NAUDE              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        133 WOLFGANG BURGER            SG-STERN                GERMANY          VET II M         dnf 

        230 BRIGITTE PFLUG             TF-FEUERBACH            GERMANY          VET II F         dnf 

        139 ROBERTO LUCIO              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        140 JOAO MENDONCA              CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        143 REINALDO FERREIRA          SOLO                    BRAZIL           VET I M          dnf 

        106 ADRIEN SEGURET             TEAM RACE LAND          FRANCE           SEN M            dnf 

        144 MARCO GONCALVES            CLUBE DESPORTIVO FARO X PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        148 PATRICK BOUDENOT           INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           VET II M         dnf 

        151 SILVIA WINTEREGG           TRACK CLUB DAVOS        SWITZERLAND      SEN F            dnf 

        161 JAVIER VILLANUEVA          C.A. CORRELIANA         SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        162 ANA PAULA SANTOS           MUNDO DA CORRIDA        PORTUGAL         VET II F         dnf 

        107 CHELIS GALLEGO             RUNGOSAY TENERIFE TRAIL SPAIN            VET I M          dnf 

        167 SVEN FISCHER               TEAM LAUF-ABENTEUER     GERMANY          SEN M            dnf 

        168 NICOLA WAHL                LT ETTINGEN             GERMANY          VET I F          dnf 

        169 EDGAR SILVANO              GRCQUINTANILHA          PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        170 CHRISTIAN BLANC            ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           VET I M          dnf 

        102 JULIEN CHORIER             TEAM SALOMON            FRANCE           SEN M            dnf 

        175 BERNHARD HERTINGER         LT HEMSBACH             GERMANY          VET II M         dnf 

        176 EMANUEL COSTA              CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        184 JOSE NUNES                 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET II M         dnf 

        185 RODOLFO RAPAZ              MUNDO DA CORRIDA        PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        186 JENS HEPPER                INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET II M         dnf 

        188 DENIS DELAHAYE             AC CHATEAU-THIERRY      FRANCE           VET I M          dnf 

        201 UWE KOCH                   LT HEMSBACH             GERMANY          VET II M         dnf 

        202 PEDRO ALVES                CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        203 UWE KIEHN                  SF ENNEPETAL            GERMANY          VET I M          dnf 

        205 ALEIX JOVE                 ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            VET I M          dnf 

        206 WALID BEN MANSOUR          INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           SEN M            dnf 

        212 RUDIGER TIMM               TEAM RONJA              GERMANY          VET I M          dnf 

        213 PEDRO SILVA                LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        215 MANUEL CAMPO ASTILLERO     BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAM SPAIN            VET I M          dnf 

        216 ALEJANDRO MUNIZ            AVIENTU CENTENO         SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        217 LUIS JACINTO               CCRPENA TEAM            PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        221 FABIO TEIXEIRA             LUDENS MACHICO/ALL SPOR PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        224 MAURO GOMES                CAMADEIRA/TRIZONE       PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        225 ORLANDO SILVA              G.D. ESTREITO           PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        229 ROSELL SIMON               UNIO EXCURSIONISTA SABA SPAIN            SEN F            dnf 

        204 JOAO QUEIROS               NEL-PEDATLETA           PORTUGAL         VET I M           ot 

        117 ANTONIO ALMAU              INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN M            dns 

        120 FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ         CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN    SPAIN            SEN M            dns 

        125 RUI MARQUES                GDU AZOIA               PORTUGAL         VET I M          dns 

        145 KEMEN ITURRARAN            ZORNOTZA M.T.           SPAIN            SEN M            dns 

        147 TANGUY PESSLEU             INDIVIDUAL              BELGIUM          SEN M            dns 

        150 JEROME HAUTEBAS            ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           VET I M          dns 

        152 MARTIN SEBASTIEN           INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           SEN M            dns 

        159 EDELMIRO GARCIA             CLUB ALCALARENO DE MON SPAIN            SEN M            dns 

        178 KATJA PACHLER              HSV WIENER NEUSTADT MAR AUSTRIA          SEN F            dns 

        218 LUIS PEREIRA               DESNIVEL POSITIVO/SPORT PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        226 PEDRO NEIVA CORREIA        HAND2HAND BETTER LIVING PORTUGAL         VET I M          dns 




UT 85  (82)               85.0 km  4100 m   13 C  


    1   335 JOSE FERNANDEZ             TRECUS CAJACANARIAS     SPAIN            VET I M     12:21:27 

    2   364 MANUEL FARIA               ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         SEN M       12:28:08 

    3   326 SALVADOR MILLAN            AURUN STORE CASTELLDEFE SPAIN            VET I M     13:47:00 

    4   308 CHARVET JEAN-PHILIPPE      LES OURS DES GLAISINS   FRANCE           VET I M     14:02:04 

    5   327 JEVGENIJS PETROVS          SERPENTINE RC           LATVIA           SEN M       14:47:47 

    6   332 JOSE LECA                  SELVA AVENTURA          BRAZIL           SEN M       14:55:32 

    7   367 BRUNO FERNANDES            SNACK BAR A CALCADA     PORTUGAL         VET I M     14:55:35 

    8   313 EPANCHINA EVGENIA          ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN F       14:59:28 

    9   312 PERNICELLI YVES            ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN M       14:59:31 

   10   307 JOSE HENRIQUES             CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M       15:04:24 

   11   337 RENATO FREITAS             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       15:29:53 

   11   360 ROBERTO BENTO              CLUBE FUTEBOL ANDORINHA PORTUGAL         SEN M       15:29:53 

   13   342 HELDER FERNANDES           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       15:57:51 

   14   353 HERCULANO FERNANDES        PARQUE NATURAL DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET I M     16:06:00 

   15   346 URBANO RIBEIRO             ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M       16:32:47 

   16   356 ADAM NAGY                  INDIVIDUAL              HUNGARY          SEN M       16:45:39 

   17   365 ANDRE CASTRO               LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN M       17:01:00 

   18   368 BRUNO FOLHAS               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       17:11:28 

   19   302 AVELINO SILVA              ASSOCIACAO ZARCO        PORTUGAL         SEN M       17:11:45 

   20   362 ISABEL FAGUNDES            CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN F       17:15:58 

   21   301 JAVIER LOPEZ               INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN M       17:30:38 

   22   350 MAURICIO MENDES            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       17:38:43 

   23   328 MARTA SOLDEVILLA           C.D. PICU DUBIL         SPAIN            VET I F     17:46:13 

   24   315 JAVIER BARRERO GOMEZ       TEAM RAIDLIGHT          SPAIN            SEN M       17:50:02 

   25   314 MARIE LOUISE GALESLOOT     INDIVIDUAL              NETHERLANDS      SEN F       17:50:05 

   26   366 MARK SPENDLOVE             WHITE PEAK              UNITED KINGDOM   VET I M     18:09:51 

   27   348 JUSTINO NOBREGA            CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET II M    18:11:01 

   28   349 JOAO NOBREGA               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M     18:11:03 

   29   338 DEMAY KARINE               INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           SEN F       18:29:25 

   30   339 ROBERT POETTGER            LT WINTERBACH           GERMANY          VET II M    18:39:06 

   31   372 MARTA GONZALBEZ            CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI SPAIN            SEN F       18:40:20 

   32   334 AMILCAR GAMELAS            AUTO ZAPECAR            PORTUGAL         SEN M       18:44:07 

   33   375 MARC TARRES AMAT           COMPEGPS                SPAIN            SEN M       18:45:35 

   34   359 JENNIFER ALVES             CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET I F     18:56:53 

   35   361 NOEL PERDIGAO              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M       18:59:33 

   36   322 VILMARS ZEME               VSK NOSKRIEN            LATVIA           VET II M    19:08:05 

   37   325 NADIA MERONI               CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET I F     19:23:10 

   38   309 JOSE PALACIOS              SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET II M    19:25:07 

   39   320 LUIS GIMENEZ               SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET I M     19:25:10 

   40   351 CARLOS CARICHAS            LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         VET I M     19:33:19 

   41   363 PAULO RODRIGUES            CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M       19:41:36 

   42   358 JOSE TEIXEIRA              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       19:55:27 

   43   381 MARCO RAMOS                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       20:06:53 

   44   306 AXEL BEHRENS               RKV DENKENDORF          GERMANY          VET II M    20:18:39 

   45   331 KLAUS KLEIN                MARATHON4YOU.DE         GERMANY          VET II M    20:24:03 

   46   321 RUI PIRES                  GEORUNNERS              PORTUGAL         VET I M     20:30:00 

   47   330 ROLAND FLAIG               OM MANIPADME HUM        GERMANY          VET I M     20:34:46 

   48   336 LINO CONCEICAO             CLUBE NAVAL DO SEIXAL   PORTUGAL         SEN M       20:46:08 

   49   369 JOSE CATANHO               RASGA SAPATILHAS        PORTUGAL         SEN M       20:46:13 

   50   324 DINARTE JESUS              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M       21:15:15 

   50   344 FILIPE ROCHA               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M       21:15:15 

   52   316 PHILIPPE BOUILLET          ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           VET I M     21:17:12 

   53   373 ANA LUCIA DUARTE           FALCOES SELVAGENS       PORTUGAL         VET I F     21:17:27 

   54   352 VALTER CARDOSO             ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M       21:39:46 

   55   333 ODILIO FERNANDES           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M     23:08:56 


        303 DANI GARCIA                ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            VET I M          dnf 

        305 MARC VIDAL TEULE           ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        310 VICTOR BASSA               ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        311 MIGUEL BETTENCOURT         OS INSULARES            PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        317 CARMEN PALACIN BOIX        ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            SEN F            dnf 

        319 FRANCISCO GARCIA           SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET I M          dnf 

        354 JOSEP PARRA                ULTRA LLEIDA TEAM       SPAIN            VET I M          dnf 

        329 PINO LILIAN                ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           VET II M         dnf 

        340 HORTENSIA TORRES VAQUERO   COSTERA SUR TRAIL       SPAIN            VET I F          dnf 

        341 OTAVIO MELO                MUNDO DA CORRIDA        PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        343 LOTHAR PREISSLER           TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFR GERMANY          VET II M         dnf 

        345 MARCO SOUSA                CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        347 HUMBERTO FREITAS           GD ALMA LUSA            PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        355 ANA GOMES                  CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN F            dnf 

        357 DUARTE MENESES             CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        370 HONORIO TEIXEIRA           CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        371 NUNO CACADOR               OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        377 ANDRES MARROIG VILANOVA    COMPEGPS                SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        378 ANGEL CORDOBA              COMPEGPS                SPAIN            SEN M            dnf 

        380 KATHRYN SPENDLOVE          WHITE PEAK              UNITED KINGDOM   VET I F          dnf 

        382 REINALDO JORGE AZEVEDO     URBAN TRAIL             PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        384 MIGUEL CATARINO            URBAN TRAIL             PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        374 ALEX REBES                 COMPEGPS                SPAIN            SEN M            dns 

        376 GERARD REBES               COMPEGPS                SPAIN            SEN M            dns 

        379 RAFAEL MENDES              LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        383 RUI BARBOSA                URBAN TRAIL             PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        385 FILIPE PASSOS              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 




Trail M. Funchal  (140)   42.0 km  900 m   6 C    


    1   625 MIGUEL REIS E SILVA        SALOMON PORTUGAL        PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:05:46 

    2   545 DIOGO FERNANDES            OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:15:12 

    3   564 JOSE ORNELAS               ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         VET I M      4:31:37 

    4   612 DAVID MARTINS              LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:33:40 

    5   586 LUIS FERNANDES             LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:36:01 

    6   622 LUIS ROCHA                 INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      4:46:17 

    7   583 TIAGO ARAGAO               CENTRO TREINO E AVAL. D PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:46:49 

    8   590 HERCULANO PEREIRA          CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         VET II M     4:54:37 

    9   558 SCOTT HARRIS               INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   SEN M        4:54:49 

   10   537 RUBIM GONCALVES            ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:55:54 

   11   634 MANUEL JESUS               CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:00:00 

   12   602 RICARDO BATISTA            LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         VET I M      5:01:18 

   13   563 JOSE FRANCO                ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         VET I M      5:06:26 

   14   566 VIRGILIO ORNELAS           ACRE - ASS. CUL. REC. E PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:08:37 

   15   633 SERGIO FREITAS             CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:09:40 

   16   628 MICHAEL CARRAZ             INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   SEN M        5:11:22 

   17   584 NUNO SEABRA                GAM TEAM TRAIL          PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:22:00 

   18   636 NUNO LOURENCO              GOCLICK                 PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:24:12 

   19   548 JOSE SOUSA                 ASS. ATLETISMO LEBRES D PORTUGAL         VET I M      5:31:29 

   20   607 ANA LUISA VIVEIROS         LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN F        5:33:32 

   21   575 LUIS MENDONCA              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET II M     5:33:39 

   22   526 ANTONIO ABREU              ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:33:57 

   23   531 RICARDO FERREIRA           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:34:24 

   24   592 LUCIA FRANCO               LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN F        5:34:47 

   25   506 DANIEL GOMES               OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:35:16 

   26   530 JOANA TOMAS                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        5:36:29 

   27   557 LUIS VIEIRA                FARMACIA MONUMENTAL     PORTUGAL         SEN M        5:37:51 

   28   616 ALFREDO NUNES              MELROS                  PORTUGAL         VET I M      5:43:39 

   29   524 LINDA ISHERWOOD            INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   VET II F     5:45:08 

   30   632 MARIA JOSE PAYNO           INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN F        5:45:56 

   31   629 LAUREDA TIREPIED           INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   SEN F        6:00:42 

   32   542 NADINE GROBOZ              GAZELLES MEILLONNAS     FRANCE           VET II F     6:00:50 

   33   546 NUNO TEIXEIRA              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:02:49 

   34   615 FILIPE NUNES               MELROS                  PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:03:06 

   35   568 JOAO RIBEIRO               ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:05:23 

   36   617 ILIDIA NUNES               MELROS                  PORTUGAL         VET I F      6:05:39 

   37   507 MIGUEL MOTA                OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:06:58 

   38   591 TORSTEN WILLDONNER         INDIVIDUAL              AUSTRIA          SEN M        6:08:07 

   39   596 MARK-MICHAEL WELTZ         KKMM                    AUSTRIA          SEN M        6:08:08 

   40   571 CARLOS FERREIRA            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:08:42 

   41   635 RICARDO MELIM              CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:08:44 

   42   581 LUIS SILVA                 INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:08:46 

   43   609 CARLA PATRICIA TELO        CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         VET I F      6:10:35 

   44   597 DANIEL FERRAZ              FARMACIA MODERNA        PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:14:02 

   45   570 ROBERTO GOIS               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:15:56 

   46   585 MANUEL DA SILVA            MOOVE                   PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:18:15 

   47   536 JEAN CHARLES GUILLERAT     SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12   FRANCE           SEN M        6:20:18 

   48   614 MAURILIO GOUVEIA           LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:21:47 

   49   577 PEDRO MARINHO              ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:23:15 

   50   501 MIGUEL FARIA               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:24:09 

   51   601 DUARTE INACIO              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:27:27 

   52   551 MARINO SOUSA               LIDOTOURS               PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:30:04 

   53   547 QUINTIN BARRY              CASA DO POVO CAMARA LOB UNITED KINGDOM   VET I M      6:33:27 

   54   603 RAKEL RUIZ DE ARBULO       AVIENTU CENTENO         SPAIN            SEN F        6:34:12 

   55   522 IAN NICHOLSON              INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   VET II M     6:34:20 

   56   604 HUMBERTO BARROS            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:36:20 

   57   573 DUARTE VIVEIROS            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:38:12 

   58   549 MARCO BROCHADO             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:41:24 

   59   541 ANTON GSCHIEL              1. LAUFCLUB PARNDORF    AUSTRIA          VET II M     6:43:11 

   60   569 SONIA TEIXEIRA             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        6:43:19 

   61   613 ELIO COSTA                 INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:43:22 

   62   535 SOLVEIGH SOBISZAK          INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET I F      6:47:15 

   63   519 JOAO GERMANO               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:49:57 

   64   638 MIGUEL JUDAS               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:51:32 

   65   556 TELMO DOURADO              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        6:51:34 

   66   502 TINA KUHNE                 LSV DRESDEN             GERMANY          VET I F      6:52:17 

   67   550 PAULA SOUSA                LIDOTOURS               PORTUGAL         SEN F        6:54:59 

   68   623 NUNO SANTOS                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      6:56:53 

   69   627 VALDEMAR RODRIGUES         CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET II M     7:00:56 

   70   538 LUCIANO ABREU              ACD JARDIM DA SERRA     PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:01:38 

   71   630 JAIME HERMOSIN             RUNNINGWAY TRAIL        SPAIN            SEN M        7:02:40 

   72   594 PEDRO VENDERINHO           OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         VET I M      7:05:21 

   73   599 NUNO SILVA                 INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:05:53 

   74   580 MIGUEL MENDES              CDES                    PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:09:35 

   75   517 NOELLE GUIGUE              GAZELLES MEILLONNAS     FRANCE           VET I F      7:10:15 

   76   608 FRANCISCO MACEDO           OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:11:51 

   77   595 RICARDO PEREIRA            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:15:04 

   78   525 EVA LEITE                  NOVITEXTIL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        7:20:42 

   79   598 LUIS GRILO                 INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGSL         SEN M        7:22:08 

   80   637 RUI PESTANA                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      7:23:38 

   81   555 JUVENAL SOUSA              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET M II     7:24:05 

   82   588 ELIEZER CERDAS             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:25:28 

   83   561 ANTONIO GONCALVES          INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:27:41 

   84   544 MARIE SOUPLET              INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           SEN F        7:30:58 

   85   620 ALEXANDRE ANDRADE          CLUBE NAVAL DO SEIXAL   PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:31:49 

   86   533 ANDREAS KAEMPER            TEAM LAUF-ABENTEUER     GERMANY          VET II M     7:32:08 

   87   593 ANDRE CALDEIRA             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        7:32:53 

   88   552 JOSE ARAUJO                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      7:38:47 

   89   514 ROBERT KAMPCZYK            USV TU DRESDEN          GERMANY          SEN M        7:41:36 

   90   518 DANIEL MAGNON              GAZELLES MEILLONNAS     FRANCE           VET II M     7:47:03 

   91   553 AMADOR GOMEZ               SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET II M     7:52:38 

   92   543 MICHEL BACCELLI            GAZELLES MEILLONNAS     FRANCE           VET II M     7:54:36 

   93   559 SONIA MENDONCA             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        8:01:08 

   94   582 SANDRA RAPOSINHO           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        8:03:51 

   95   606 ANTONIO QUEIROS            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      8:03:55 

   96   600 ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA         CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEI PORTUGAL         SEN M        8:04:02 

   97   618 ADELINO ORNELAS            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET II M     8:08:19 

   98   504 ISABEL REINA               TURDETANIA TEAM         SPAIN            SEN F        8:08:39 

   99   631 MARIA LEON RIVAS           RUNNINGWAY TRAIL        SPAIN            SEN F        8:08:40 

  100   560 CARLOS COELHO              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        8:20:25 

  101   520 BRUNO POULARD              ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           VET I M      8:23:10 

  102   512 LUIS CRUZ                  INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      8:29:04 

  103   527 JOSE FRANCO                ESQUADRA DE MONTANHA    PORTUGAL         VET I M      8:40:45 

  104   640 RUI SILVA                  ERGORAM                 PORTUGAL         VET II M     8:41:38 

  105   529 UWE BOHNHOFF               BOHNHOFF                GERMANY          VET II M     8:45:39 

  106   511 FILIPA REBELO              CLUBE DESPORTIVO NACION PORTUGAL         VET I F      8:46:12 

  107   505 RICHARDA CLASSEN           INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET II F     8:48:44 

  108   516 AMY HERRICK                LX RUN                  USA              VET I F      8:50:45 

  109   515 ARMINDO MIRANTE            LX RUN                  PORTUGAL         VET I M      8:50:46 

  110   540 JOSE SARDINHA              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      8:52:59 

  111   513 JOAO FREITAS               O BORDAO                PORTUGAL         VET II M     8:58:46 

  112   621 RUI NELSON                 CLUBE NAVAL DO SEIXAL   PORTUGAL         VET I M      8:58:50 

  113   610 FILIPE RAMOS               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        9:06:37 

  114   587 JOSE LIRA GOMES            ERGORAM                 PORTUGAL         VET I M      9:08:11 

  115   605 DANIEL BORGES              4EVART                  PORTUGAL         SEN M        9:17:48 

  116   521 WALID ZEFZAF               ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN M        9:43:41 

  117   626 ORLANDO LOPES              SPORT LIFE              PORTUGAL         VET I M      9:45:28 

  118   528 BIRGIT NOETZEL             BOHNHOFF                GERMANY          VET I F      9:56:29 

  119   503 MARION FUERST              INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET II F    10:05:55 

  120   624 INES PEREIRA               DE SEDENT. A MARAT.  HA PORTUGAL         SEN F       10:12:53 

  121   523 ALEXANDRE NUNES            DESNIVEL                PORTUGAL         SEN M       12:00:00 

  121   589 ALEX CAMACHO               SNACK BAR A CALCADA     PORTUGAL         SEN M       12:00:00 

  123   562 MONIKA PREISSLER           TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFR GERMANY          VET II F    12:38:34 


        508 TIAGO GONCALVES            OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M             mp 

        579 JOAO MARINHO               ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M           disq 

        532 ANNE SOUPLET               ALCOBENDAS CORRE        FRANCE           VET I F          dnf 

        534 FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA         AS MONTOISE             FRANCE           VET I M          dnf 

        565 RUI PITA                   ACRE - ASS. CUL. REC. E PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        576 JOSE PINTO                 INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dnf 

        639 JOSE CARVALHO              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M          dnf 

        509 BEATE BAECHLER-PREU        ULTRA CHAOS TEAM        GERMANY          VET II F         dns 

        510 STEFAN BAECHLER            ULTRA CHAOS TEAM        GERMANY          VET I M          dns 

        539 MARION GUERIN              INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           SEN F            dns 

        554 RUI MARTINS                CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        567 SERGIO SANTOS              ACRE - ASS. CUL. REC. E PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        572 JOSE MANUEL DOS SANTOS     INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        574 FILIPE FERREIRA            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        578 PEDRO LOPES                ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        611 PEDRO CALADO               CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         VET I M          dns 

        619 VITOR HENRIQUES            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 




Trail Sportlife  (102)    19.0 km  300 m   2 C    


    1   719 MANUEL SEIDL               LG FILDER               GERMANY          SEN M        1:37:51 

    2   802 BIEL RAFOLS                INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN M        1:38:43 

    3   789 GREGORIO RODRIGUES         ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         VET II M     1:40:49 

    4   784 GILBERTO GONCALVES         CASA BIMOTA             PORTUGAL         VET I M      1:47:20 

    5   774 MAURO ABREU                MONUMENTAL FITNESS CLUB PORTUGAL         SEN M        1:52:28 

    6   750 NUNO SOUSA                 ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         SEN M        1:54:22 

    7   730 FILIPE TELES               MONUMENTAL FITNESS CLUB PORTUGAL         SEN M        1:59:06 

    8   705 DIOGO TAVARES              OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M        1:59:40 

    9   785 JOSE CARLOS SILVA          CASA BIMOTA             PORTUGAL         VET II M     2:05:38 

   10   742 JOAQUIM LOPES              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:08:57 

   11   755 CLAUDIO TEIXEIRA           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:09:47 

   12   799 ALUIZIO DRUMOND            CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:10:30 

   13   760 CARLA LEITE                EB23CAN                 PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:13:11 

   14   790 HELDER RIBEIRO             ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:13:58 

   15   779 JEAN PIERRE COMBEY         LES OURS DES GLAISINS   FRANCE           VET I M      2:16:27 

   16   776 PHILIPPIN STEPHANIE        LES OURS DES GLAISINS   FRANCE           VET I F      2:16:29 

   17   739 JORGE SILVA                ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:16:35 

   18   706 JOAO DOMINGUES             OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         VET I M      2:16:52 

   19   721 DANIEL SILVA               ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:16:53 

   20   777 DUARTE COELHO              ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         VET I M      2:20:32 

   21   771 CORINA BACHMEIER           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:20:47 

   22   746 PEDRO SOARES               ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:20:55 

   23   723 ALVARO SOUSA               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET II M     2:21:55 

   24   795 FILIPA DE SA               THUNDERRUNNERS          PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:22:28 

   25   803 DAVE SLEATH                INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   VET II M     2:22:58 

   26   783 MARIO SALGUEIRO            OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:25:29 

   27   756 PAULO COUTINHO             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:27:02 

   28   740 SERGIO GOUVEIA             ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:27:31 

   29   763 NIVALDO NUNES              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:27:42 

   30   782 BRUNO FIGUEIREDO           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:28:48 

   31   759 PAULO PIRES                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:28:49 

   32   711 MARCO TELES                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:30:27 

   33   752 BRUNO MAGALHAES            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:31:05 

   34   758 JOAO GARRIDO               EB23CAN                 PORTUGAL         VET I M      2:32:57 

   35   794 RUI RODRIGUES              CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:33:14 

   36   728 MARCO FERNANDES            CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:35:18 

   37   757 ANDRE BELO                 ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:35:20 

   38   747 ELEUTERIO SALDANHA         ANAM/SSLCI              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:36:58 

   39   724 MARCO SILVA                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I M      2:37:32 

   40   754 VERA PINTO                 ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:37:34 

   41   781 JOANA SOUSA                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:40:26 

   42   710 PATRIZIA MASSOLO           ROATA CHIUSANI          ITALY            VET I F      2:44:18 

   43   788 INES CASTRO                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:45:15 

   44   791 CARINA RODRIGUES           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:46:00 

   45   772 KARIN SOSTAR               KKMM                    ESTONIA          SEN F        2:46:51 

   46   767 NINA STEINER               INDIVIDUAL              AUSTRIA          SEN F        2:46:53 

   47   800 FREDERICA GONCALVES        CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:48:28 

   48   798 SONIA GONCALVES            CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         VET I F      2:48:40 

   49   729 FERNANDO RODRIGUES         INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:49:32 

   50   753 THOMAS KLEIN               SG STERN SINDELFINGEN   GERMANY          SEN M        2:50:11 

   51   749 VERENA ALM                 SG STERN SINDELFINGEN   GERMANY          SEN F        2:50:14 

   52   770 BLENDA CORTE               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:50:24 

   53   765 EDURNE ANDUEZA ZABALETA    ALLERRU                 SPAIN            VET I F      2:50:52 

   54   703 FRANCISCO MONTEIRO         OFFTEL RUNNERS / JV     PORTUGAL         VET I M      2:54:41 

   55   736 PAULO SILVA                NEL-PEDATLETA           PORTUGAL         VET I M      2:55:02 

   56   709 GRILLO MIRCO               ROATA CHIUSANI          ITALY            VET II M     2:55:54 

   57   797 LISA ANDRADE               CCDCM FUNCHAL           PORTUGAL         SEN F        2:58:21 

   58   727 PEDRO PEREIRA              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        2:59:35 

   59   787 HELDER GONCALVES           FARO XXI                PORTUGAL         SEN M        3:02:07 

   60   715 ELVIO SILVA                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET II M     3:03:04 

   61   762 CLAUDIA FREITAS            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:05:00 

   62   737 DELIA NUNES                INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:05:30 

   63   735 RUI SILVA                  NEL-PEDATLETA           PORTUGAL         VET I M      3:08:12 

   64   751 MARIA FAGUNDES             CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET I F      3:12:57 

   65   744 NIVALDA PERDIGAO           CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET I F      3:12:58 

   66   796 SOLANGE FERRAZ             CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCH PORTUGAL         VET II F     3:13:46 

   67   766 ARLINDO BERNARDA           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        3:17:20 

   68   714 CLOTHILDE LAINARD          ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           SEN F        3:19:52 

   69   702 SANDRINE FOURAGE           INDIVIDUAL              FRANCE           VET I F      3:20:46 

   70   769 FABIOLA CABRAL             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:26:01 

   71   720 EUGENIA VERDUN             CLUB ALCARENO MONTANA   SPAIN            SEN F        3:33:35 

   72   761 CARINA RODRIGUES           MONUMENTAL FITNESS CLUB PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:34:01 

   73   734 BENCHIKH EL FEGOUN BAYA    ETOILE SPORTS           ARGELIA          SEN F        3:40:22 

   74   801 JEAN-LUC ALBES             ETOILE SPORTS           FRANCE           VET I M      3:40:25 

   75   732 ALEXANDRA MARQUES          INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:42:59 

   76   733 CARLA MARQUES              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:45:10 

   77   713 LINDA ALLEN                INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   VET II F     3:51:02 

   78   778 MARCIA SPINOLA             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:51:41 

   79   722 MARCIA GAMELAS             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:55:01 

   80   775 SILVIA RIBEIRO             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        3:57:28 

   81   745 EMILIA PEREIRA             ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN F        4:02:33 

   82   738 ANA FERRAZ                 ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN F        4:02:36 

   83   748 FERNANDO VIEIRA            ADA TRAIL RUNNING       PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:02:38 

   84   701 LOLA BERMEJO               INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            SEN F        4:05:03 

   85   726 CRISTINA MARTIN            SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET I F      4:09:00 

   86   725 ANGELES ROMERO             SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET II F     4:09:04 

   87   718 ANDREIA PEREIRA            INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN F        4:17:51 

   88   717 PEDRO GASPAR               INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M        4:17:56 

   89   731 ANA SIMON                  INDIVIDUAL              SPAIN            VET I F      4:54:32 

   90   773 INMACULADA GARCIA VILLENA  SALTABALATES            SPAIN            VET I F      4:55:13 

   91   743 ASCENSAO BARBOSA           INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         VET I F      4:59:34 

   92   716 SUSAN MOORES               INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   VET II F     5:13:29 

   93   792 MARIA AGUIAR               MONUMENTAL FITNESS CLUB PORTUGAL         VET I F      7:14:39 

   94   780 ANA LUIS MARTINS           SPORT LIFE              PORTUGAL         VET I F      7:45:12 


        704 LILIANA FREITAS            LUDENS MACHICO/ACTIVESP PORTUGAL         SEN F            dnf 

        707 LIDIA KRATZ                INDIVIDUAL              UNITED KINGDOM   SEN F            dns 

        708 ARTUR COSTA                NEL-PEDATLETA           PORTUGAL         VET I M          dns 

        712 EDUARDO TELES              INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        741 MANFRED GEBEL              INDIVIDUAL              GERMANY          VET II M         dns 

        764 MARY LYNN CARROLL          INDIVIDUAL              UNITED STATES    VET II F         dns 

        768 LUIS BOMPASTOR             INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns 

        786 DAVID GIL                  INDIVIDUAL              PORTUGAL         SEN M            dns